Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
629, BRADFORD ROAD, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+37.9%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AU
← Back to All Properties