41, DELPH APPROACH, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 2BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+137.0%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+35.2%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+42.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1