Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, HAMILTON COURT, 165, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+46.0%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
-24.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+28.2%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DU
← Back to All Properties