29, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+113.8%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1