Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 8 January 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+36.7%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+148.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0JB
← Back to All Properties