70, CRAMPHORN WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+11.3%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+56.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1