Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGHLAND AVENUE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+28.9%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties