205, ABINGTON AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£50,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+93.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,700
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1