1A, CAMROSE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+147.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+2.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+88.3%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1