14, RUTLAND WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+8.6%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+136.8%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,350+20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1