45, GRIMSDELLS LANE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 6HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£810,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£442,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£810,000+120.4%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£442,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500+145.8%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1