Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VINE STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£300,000
+15.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
-8.9%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+29.1%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,250
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QE
← Back to All Properties