Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FAR GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+80.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DD
← Back to All Properties