9, KEELERS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 4EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+128.8%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+80.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-9.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 11 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1