Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LEIGHTON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+60.0%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+86.2%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+20.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5QD
← Back to All Properties