71, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£61,000+41.9%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,000+8.9%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500+113.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500+54.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1