Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ROWLOCK GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9WT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£53,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+16.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£53,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£321,100
+0.3%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+31.7%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9WT
← Back to All Properties