Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WALNUT CLOSE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+55.6%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+33.9%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6DA
← Back to All Properties