Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAPLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£107,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+74.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£107,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5EF
← Back to All Properties