Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASKET FOLD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 1DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+5.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 1DB
← Back to All Properties