Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HIGH STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+9.6%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+74.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+63.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2PU
← Back to All Properties