Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STANLEY HOUSE, 46, STANLEY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 1HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£460,000
+77.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 1HY
← Back to All Properties