Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NORTH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+58.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+36.1%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties