9, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£156,000+151.6%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+4.2%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 4 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1