Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PALK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,995
+11.0%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+22.0%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+257.7%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1HT
← Back to All Properties