22, BEVAN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+53.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+33.3%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+14.8%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1