Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BROOKE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+23.7%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 25 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6HG
← Back to All Properties