Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARRISON AVENUE, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+22.6%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£529,995
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7BA
← Back to All Properties