Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BELVEDERE PARADE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
-1.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+54.2%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+59.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3WA
← Back to All Properties