Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COWLEY DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-1.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+24.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+53.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+19.5%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2SS
← Back to All Properties