Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+14.1%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DR
← Back to All Properties