Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+68.0%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+74.1%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
+£53,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,750
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8SX
← Back to All Properties