Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST GEORGES AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+87.9%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+62.0%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 19 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6HD
← Back to All Properties