Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HATFIELD CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+41.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+10.6%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+14.2%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3FG
← Back to All Properties