6, COGDELLS CLOSE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+15.7%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£428,000+133.9%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950+14.3%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1