10, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£116,000+35.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+151.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1