Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, DANESTREAM COURT, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+9.6%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+0.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0DA
← Back to All Properties