Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CALTON STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1HG
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
-16.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£43,000
+1.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£42,500
+13.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£37,500
+7.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
+62.8%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,500
+76.2%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,200
-20.3%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
-£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,300
Sold on 9 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1HG
← Back to All Properties