Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STONEMILL COURT, WELLINGTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+22.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+4.5%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5HT
← Back to All Properties