Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,995
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£63,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,995
+49.6%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Detached
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HY
← Back to All Properties