Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LONSDALE AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+19.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+14.9%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+161.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2PX
← Back to All Properties