Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NANTWICH ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+40.4%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Detached
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 10 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6AL
← Back to All Properties