Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STONELEY AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+16.2%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,750
+114.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4NH
← Back to All Properties