Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
-7.4%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+109.3%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7QW
← Back to All Properties