40, STANFORD HALL CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.1%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£285,000+185.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+56.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1