Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2F, LYONS CRESCENT, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+29.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1EX
← Back to All Properties