Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DEVON STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
+10.9%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HT
← Back to All Properties