Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CALDER AVENUE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£9,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
-8.1%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Terraced
-£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995
+172.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 7DL
← Back to All Properties