28, HARRISON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 1JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£41,000+215.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1