FLAT A, 5, WAVERLEY GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+973.8%
Price Change
+£117,440 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,500+973.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,060-89.8%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1